Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Mourinho's Return to El Clásico: The Price of a Programmed Victory Domestic FootballMourinho's Return to El Clásico: The Price of a Programmed VictoryMourinho returned to El Clásico after 13 years, and he returned in a way nobo...el clásico[real madrid]barcelonala ligamourinhophân_tích_chiến_thuậtxgKylian Mbappebóng đá tây ban nhaJose Francisco MolinaVictor SaNiccolo PierozziJlloyd SamuelAmir Hakim BappyFederation Francaise de Tennis de TableMaxime Le MarchandIago MaidanaJuan Musso2026-10-26 20:10 Real Madrid 2-1 Barcelona: the 1.95 xG map and how Mourinho squeezed the game into the danger zone Domestic FootballReal Madrid 2-1 Barcelona: the 1.95 xG map and how Mourinho squeezed the game into the danger zoneThe 87th minute, and a goal with nothing beautiful about it In the 87th minut...la ligael clásico[real madrid]barcelonamourinhophân_tích_dữ_liệuxgchuyển_nhượngJose Francisco MolinaJlloyd SamuelVictor SaNiccolo PierozziAmir Hakim BappyFederation Francaise de Tennis de TableIago MaidanaWu YuyinJuan Musso2026-10-26 18:12 The 130-Team Record at Xuan Dinh and the Submerged Side of Hanoi School Football Domestic FootballThe 130-Team Record at Xuan Dinh and the Submerged Side of Hanoi School FootballMorning of 25 October, Xuan Dinh Stadium. Hanoi in autumn: the dry chill stil...bóng đá học sinhbóng đá phong trào việt namgiải an ninh thủ đôbóng đá hà nộisân xuân đỉnhbóng đá cơ sởphóng sự thể thao2026-10-26 14:43 Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM at 18:00: An Unbeaten Start and the Debt Called September Domestic FootballNinh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM at 18:00: An Unbeaten Start and the Debt Called SeptemberAt exactly 18:00, as the last light drains out of the limestone ridges behind...v.league 1ninh bìnhcông an tp.hcmlucão do breakchu đình nghiêmphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng_đá_việt_namnhận định sau trận2026-10-26 07:08 Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik, Xuan Son and a System With Only One Point of Reference Domestic FootballAsian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik, Xuan Son and a System With Only One Point of ReferenceOn the Vietnam Football Federation's fixture list there are two dates...asian cup 2027đội tuyển việt namkim sang siknguyễn xuân sonnguyễn đình bắcvffafcKyrgyzstanđài bắc trung hoaolaha mạnh đứcnguyễn tiến linhnguyễn tuấn hảiminh hoàngv.leaguefifa daysEduardo WolkmerManuel CoppolaKelyan Guessoum2026-10-26 04:39 Asian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and a November Without Data Domestic FootballAsian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and a November Without DataOn the Vietnam Football Federation's working calendar, November has three dat...asian cup 2027đội tuyển việt namkim sang siknguyễn xuân sonvfffifa daysnguyễn đình bắcolaha mạnh đứcthiên trường ninh bìnhEduardo WolkmerKelyan GuessoumManuel Coppola2026-10-25 22:35 V.League Is Missing a Data Layer: Vietnamese Tactics Are Being Graded by Eye Domestic FootballV.League Is Missing a Data Layer: Vietnamese Tactics Are Being Graded by EyeAt three in the morning in Madrid, I reopened a V.League 1 match and started...v.league 1bóng_đá_việt_namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtdữ liệu bóng đácấp phép câu lạc bộ afcZaw Win TheinLong AnNuntakarn AIMSAARDAlphadjo Cisse2026-10-25 20:30 U21 Minutes Played: The Forgotten Metric in Vietnam's V.League Domestic FootballU21 Minutes Played: The Forgotten Metric in Vietnam's V.LeagueOn 27 January 2026, with snow covering the pitch in Changzhou, Vietnam's U23...v.league 1bóng đá trẻ việt namhọc viện đào tạophân_tích_dữ_liệuu21aff_cuppvfhoàng anh gia laiviettelOso2026-10-25 16:37 Dong Nai vs Nam Dinh: The First 25 Minutes, Xuan Son’s Void and the Road to a First Goal Domestic FootballDong Nai vs Nam Dinh: The First 25 Minutes, Xuan Son’s Void and the Road to a First GoalOn 24 October 2026, Round 5 of V.League 2026/27 brings Dong Nai back home to...v.league 2026/27đồng nainam địnhvòng 5bóng_đá_việt_namchiến_thuậttình huống cố địnhEloy RoomCourtney Brown2026-10-25 16:00 Physique First, Thinking Later: The Blind Spot in Vietnam's Youth Scouting Domestic FootballPhysique First, Thinking Later: The Blind Spot in Vietnam's Youth ScoutingOn the night of 5 January 2026, at Rajamangala, Nguyễn Xuân Son put the ball...bóng_đá_việt_namtuyển chọn trẻthể hình cầu thủasean cup 2026nguyễn xuân sonv.leaguehọc viện bóng đáphân tích dữ liệu bóng đákỳ chuyển nhượngEduardo WolkmerKevin Kobrine2026-10-25 14:22 Vietnam U15 vs Bosnia U15: three law changes and 72 hours to unlearn 11-a-side football Domestic FootballVietnam U15 vs Bosnia U15: three law changes and 72 hours to unlearn 11-a-side footballOn 21 October, the Vietnam U15 squad left Vietnam for Azerbaijan. On 24 Octob...2026-10-25 08:33 V.League Transfer Window: The Cross-Border Outflow and the Signals Buried by Noise Domestic FootballV.League Transfer Window: The Cross-Border Outflow and the Signals Buried by Noise[Hook] On a Saturday evening in Da Nang, after the match at Hoa Xuan Stadium,...v.leaguekỳ chuyển nhượngbóng_đá_việt_namtài chính bóng đácơ chế liên đới fifađào tạo trẻhợp đồng cầu thủNguyen Quang HaiNguyen Cong Phuongdữ liệu bóng đáZaw Win TheinDiana CsanyiLong AnOsoAlphadjo CisseChema Rodriguez2026-10-24 19:18 2026 Community Football Instructor Training: Three Days in Can Tho, a Ten-Year Question for Women’s Football Domestic Football2026 Community Football Instructor Training: Three Days in Can Tho, a Ten-Year Question for Women’s FootballOn the morning of October 23, 2026, in Can Tho, a class with no grandstand, n...bóng đá cộng đồngbóng_đá_nữvffcần thơđào tạo hướng dẫn viên2026-10-24 04:41 HAGL vs SLNA: the 2.75-goal crack and a Pleiku pitch that has not healed Domestic FootballHAGL vs SLNA: the 2.75-goal crack and a Pleiku pitch that has not healedPleiku, 17:00 on 23 October. I will not be there. I will be in a small...v.leaguehaglslnalê quang trãivăn sỹ sơnpleikuquy nhơnvtv6bóng_đá_việt_namvòng 5Julian Faye Lund2026-10-24 01:46 Three Days in Can Tho: The 2026 Community Football Instructor Course and Where Vietnamese Women's Football Starts Over Domestic FootballThree Days in Can Tho: The 2026 Community Football Instructor Course and Where Vietnamese Women's Football Starts OverThree Days in Can Tho: The 2026 Community Football Instructor Course and Wher...bóng_đá_việt_nambóng_đá_nữbóng đá cộng đồngvffcần thơuefaafcđào tạo huấn luyện viênđồng bằng sông cửu longthể thao trẻMert Cetin2026-10-24 00:38 Vietnamese Football 2026-2026: Four Titles and a Habit of Winning by a Single Goal Domestic FootballVietnamese Football 2026-2026: Four Titles and a Habit of Winning by a Single GoalOn 29 July 2026, at Gelora Bung Karno, Vietnam won 1-0. It was the fourth win...bóng_đá_việt_namasean cup 2026u23 đông nam ánguyễn xuân sonđội tuyển nữ việt namworld cup nữ 2026futsal nữvffkim sang-sikphân_tích_chiến_thuậtEduardo WolkmerMert CetinZaw Win TheinManuel Coppola2026-10-23 21:39 265,000 Seats and the Unmeasured Underneath of Vietnamese Football Domestic Football265,000 Seats and the Unmeasured Underneath of Vietnamese FootballThai Live published a piece on the three largest stadiums currently planned i...bóng_đá_việt_namhạ tầng sân vận độngworld cup 2042v.leaguemỹ đìnhtrống đồngrạch chiếcpvffifaOsoKelyan GuessoumMohamed Ilan2026-10-23 19:08 The 12-Minute Roof in Hưng Yên and Vietnam's Opening Move on the World Cup Domestic FootballThe 12-Minute Roof in Hưng Yên and Vietnam's Opening Move on the World CupIn Liverpool, close to midnight, I read BrandInside's long headline and stop ...sân vận động pvfvinfast - trống đồngworld_cupbộ công anbóng_đá_việt_nambrandinsidehưng yêncơ sở hạ tầng thể thao2026-10-23 15:10 VAR Overturns Penalty at Hàng Đẫy: Công An Hà Nội Escapes a Goal, Not Its Own Pattern Domestic FootballVAR Overturns Penalty at Hàng Đẫy: Công An Hà Nội Escapes a Goal, Not Its Own PatternHàng Đẫy fell quiet in its own particular way. A stadium at full time has its...v.league 1Cong An Ha Noithanh hóavartrọng tàiphân_tích_chiến_thuậtNguyen Filipnguyễn đình bắcbóng_đá_việt_namAntonin BarakKethna LouisManuel Coppola2026-10-23 14:13 Dinh Bac ends his drought in the 43rd minute, but CAHN still drop two points at Hang Day Domestic FootballDinh Bac ends his drought in the 43rd minute, but CAHN still drop two points at Hang DayIn the 43rd minute the ball came back off the crossbar and Hang Day held its...v.leaguecahnthanh hóađình bắcfilip nguyễnvarhàng đẫybóng_đá_việt_namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtEmily Maglio2026-10-23 12:55 HAGL vs SLNA, Round 5: 11 Goals Conceded in Four Rounds and the Pleiku Home-Field Trap Domestic FootballHAGL vs SLNA, Round 5: 11 Goals Conceded in Four Rounds and the Pleiku Home-Field TrapPleiku, at the tail end of the rainy season. The pitch still holds ribbons of...haglslnalpbank v.league 2026/27v.leaguepleikulê quang trãivăn sỹ sơnphân_tích_chiến_thuậtchuyển nhượng v.leaguebóng_đá_việt_nam2026-10-23 09:23 Dinh Bac breaks through in the 43rd minute as Cong An Ha Noi draw 1-1 with Thanh Hoa: Nguyen Filip's error is only the surface layer Domestic FootballDinh Bac breaks through in the 43rd minute as Cong An Ha Noi draw 1-1 with Thanh Hoa: Nguyen Filip's error is only the surface layerIn the 43rd minute the ball broke loose inside the Thanh Hoa penalty area....v.league 1clb công an hà nộithanh hóanguyễn đình bắcNguyen Filipalexandre polkingphân_tích_chiến_thuậtvòng 5 v.leagueManuel CoppolaAntonin BarakEmily MaglioDiana CsanyiKethna Louis2026-10-23 08:07 Becamex TP.HCM vs Thai Nguyen: Seven Points Hiding a Blunted Attack Domestic FootballBecamex TP.HCM vs Thai Nguyen: Seven Points Hiding a Blunted AttackThe 0-0 draw away at Dai hoc Van Hien is the most diagnostic number from...becamex tp.hcmthái nguyêngiải hạng nhấtvictor mansarayv.leaguechuyển_nhượngbóng_đá_việt_namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtFederico CasariniKaine Kesler HaydenMiguel Campos2026-10-23 08:00 265,000 Seats and a 2042 Deadline: A Data File on Vietnam's Three Mega-Stadiums Domestic Football265,000 Seats and a 2042 Deadline: A Data File on Vietnam's Three Mega-StadiumsThe day Thai Live's article about Vietnam's stadiums was translated and share...bóng_đá_việt_namsân vận độngtrống đồngrạch chiếcpvfworld cup 2042v.leaguehạ tầng thể thaofifavinfast2026-10-23 03:56 The Notebook at Lach Tray: Vietnamese Football Is Forgetting Its Own Seasons Domestic FootballThe Notebook at Lach Tray: Vietnamese Football Is Forgetting Its Own SeasonsThe final training session of the week at Lach Tray ends at 5:40 p.m., when t...v.league 1thép xanh nam địnhnguyễn xuân sondữ liệu bóng đáhải phònglạch traychuyển_nhượngafccấp phép câu lạc bộEduardo Wolkmer2026-10-22 23:13