Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Domestic FootballMourinho's Return to El Clásico: The Price of a Programmed VictoryMourinho returned to El Clásico after 13 years, and he returned in a way nobo...
Domestic FootballReal Madrid 2-1 Barcelona: the 1.95 xG map and how Mourinho squeezed the game into the danger zoneThe 87th minute, and a goal with nothing beautiful about it In the 87th minut...
Domestic FootballThe 130-Team Record at Xuan Dinh and the Submerged Side of Hanoi School FootballMorning of 25 October, Xuan Dinh Stadium. Hanoi in autumn: the dry chill stil...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM at 18:00: An Unbeaten Start and the Debt Called SeptemberAt exactly 18:00, as the last light drains out of the limestone ridges behind...
Domestic FootballAsian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik, Xuan Son and a System With Only One Point of ReferenceOn the Vietnam Football Federation's fixture list there are two dates...
Domestic FootballAsian Cup 2027 Is Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and a November Without DataOn the Vietnam Football Federation's working calendar, November has three dat...
Domestic FootballV.League Is Missing a Data Layer: Vietnamese Tactics Are Being Graded by EyeAt three in the morning in Madrid, I reopened a V.League 1 match and started...
Domestic FootballU21 Minutes Played: The Forgotten Metric in Vietnam's V.LeagueOn 27 January 2026, with snow covering the pitch in Changzhou, Vietnam's U23...
Domestic FootballDong Nai vs Nam Dinh: The First 25 Minutes, Xuan Son’s Void and the Road to a First GoalOn 24 October 2026, Round 5 of V.League 2026/27 brings Dong Nai back home to...
Domestic FootballPhysique First, Thinking Later: The Blind Spot in Vietnam's Youth ScoutingOn the night of 5 January 2026, at Rajamangala, Nguyễn Xuân Son put the ball...
Domestic FootballVietnam U15 vs Bosnia U15: three law changes and 72 hours to unlearn 11-a-side footballOn 21 October, the Vietnam U15 squad left Vietnam for Azerbaijan. On 24 Octob...
Domestic FootballV.League Transfer Window: The Cross-Border Outflow and the Signals Buried by Noise[Hook] On a Saturday evening in Da Nang, after the match at Hoa Xuan Stadium,...
Domestic Football2026 Community Football Instructor Training: Three Days in Can Tho, a Ten-Year Question for Women’s FootballOn the morning of October 23, 2026, in Can Tho, a class with no grandstand, n...
Domestic FootballHAGL vs SLNA: the 2.75-goal crack and a Pleiku pitch that has not healedPleiku, 17:00 on 23 October. I will not be there. I will be in a small...
Domestic FootballThree Days in Can Tho: The 2026 Community Football Instructor Course and Where Vietnamese Women's Football Starts OverThree Days in Can Tho: The 2026 Community Football Instructor Course and Wher...
Domestic FootballVietnamese Football 2026-2026: Four Titles and a Habit of Winning by a Single GoalOn 29 July 2026, at Gelora Bung Karno, Vietnam won 1-0. It was the fourth win...
Domestic Football265,000 Seats and the Unmeasured Underneath of Vietnamese FootballThai Live published a piece on the three largest stadiums currently planned i...
Domestic FootballThe 12-Minute Roof in Hưng Yên and Vietnam's Opening Move on the World CupIn Liverpool, close to midnight, I read BrandInside's long headline and stop ...
Domestic FootballVAR Overturns Penalty at Hàng Đẫy: Công An Hà Nội Escapes a Goal, Not Its Own PatternHàng Đẫy fell quiet in its own particular way. A stadium at full time has its...
Domestic FootballDinh Bac ends his drought in the 43rd minute, but CAHN still drop two points at Hang DayIn the 43rd minute the ball came back off the crossbar and Hang Day held its...
Domestic FootballHAGL vs SLNA, Round 5: 11 Goals Conceded in Four Rounds and the Pleiku Home-Field TrapPleiku, at the tail end of the rainy season. The pitch still holds ribbons of...
Domestic FootballDinh Bac breaks through in the 43rd minute as Cong An Ha Noi draw 1-1 with Thanh Hoa: Nguyen Filip's error is only the surface layerIn the 43rd minute the ball broke loose inside the Thanh Hoa penalty area....
Domestic FootballBecamex TP.HCM vs Thai Nguyen: Seven Points Hiding a Blunted AttackThe 0-0 draw away at Dai hoc Van Hien is the most diagnostic number from...
Domestic Football265,000 Seats and a 2042 Deadline: A Data File on Vietnam's Three Mega-StadiumsThe day Thai Live's article about Vietnam's stadiums was translated and share...
Domestic FootballThe Notebook at Lach Tray: Vietnamese Football Is Forgetting Its Own SeasonsThe final training session of the week at Lach Tray ends at 5:40 p.m., when t...
